Division 1

Division 1 League Table

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Ormeau A111019713137
2Craigavon A13837753113
3Ormeau B11827436108
4Co Antrim1374656597
5Valley Foxes1237516967
6St Annes A14410429858
7Glenburn A1127416953
8Brooklands1319438753
9Knockagh000000