Division 2 (2019/20)

Division 2

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Glenburn B1411010337153
2Queens A13909238136
3St Annes B12737446106
4Civil Service B1255566480
5Bangor1228497161
6Civil Service A1146436761
7Ormeau 2a1117397149
8Ormeau 2b13010349640