Division 3 (2019/20)

Division 3

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Ballyclare A131038149121
2Craigavon B12938436120
3Banbridge A14857961113
4Legacurry A14857664110
5Killyleagh1375666496
6Civil Service C1348527870
7Ormeau 3B13210448654
8Ormeau 3A12110388244