Division 4 (2019/20)

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Wellington1413110832160
2Ballyholme14938555125
3Ormeau 414947763115
4Civil Service D14747763111
5Banbridge B1457627886
6Ballyclare B1449627880
7Carnmoney1427617979
8Kingsland140142811228